Symbol
Last Update2020-08-13 16:01
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
TYSAN HOLDINGS1.110+181.013%
HYBRID KINETIC0.034+112.500%
BAWANG GROUP0.173+92.222%
TONLY ELEC12.000+55.239%
STELUX HOLDINGS0.105+52.174%
TRAVEL EXPERT0.227+48.366%
CONTINENTAL H0.069+43.750%
GTI HLDGS0.021+40.000%
REM GROUP HLDGS0.063+31.250%
CHINA UNICOM5.740+25.602%
YEAHKA57.000+24.863%
SG GROUP HLDGS6.520+23.019%
CHINA E-WALLET0.119+22.680%
HUARONG ENERGY0.088+22.222%
DETAI NEWENERGY0.012+20.000%
SHEEN TAI0.109+19.780%
INCON0.135+19.469%
PCPD1.930+18.405%
VOBILE GROUP5.050+18.267%
SHIFANG HLDG0.160+17.647%