Symbol
Last Update2021-08-04 11:33
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
WISDOM SPORTS0.280+40.000%
ACTIVATION GP1.160+27.473%
BJ SPORTS & ENT0.265+25.592%
SUNCORP TECH0.530+20.455%
MODERN DENTAL7.520+18.053%
GLOBAL NEW MAT5.350+16.304%
UNITED STRENGTH9.550+15.338%
SHEUNG YUE GP0.160+14.286%
WING LEE PPT0.580+13.725%
SHANSHAN1.000+13.636%
HAICHANG HLDG0.750+13.636%
MING YUAN CLOUD33.200+13.504%
GW TERROIR0.175+12.179%
C FIN INT INV0.129+12.174%
SCHOLAR EDU2.160+11.917%
HANHUA FIN0.690+11.290%
FE HLDGS INTL0.148+11.278%
DETAI NEWENERGY0.050+11.111%
ENDURANCE RP0.172+10.968%
KHOON GROUP0.510+10.870%