Symbol
Last Update2021-01-25 16:01
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
NNK0.650+83.099%
COMTEC SOLAR0.770+58.763%
EVERG VEHICLE45.350+51.672%
BOE VARITRONIX4.440+48.000%
CHINA ITS0.249+38.333%
ZHUHAI H INV2.940+32.432%
CHINA ART FIN0.162+30.645%
CHINANEWENERGY0.415+29.688%
LK TECH4.760+28.649%
GCL-POLY ENERGY2.570+28.500%
INNOVAX HLDGS1.060+27.711%
PROSP INV HOLD0.028+27.273%
HUAZHONG IN-V0.900+26.761%
MULTIFIELD INTL0.335+26.415%
KONG SUN HOLD0.120+25.000%
LUMINA GROUP0.200+25.000%
CHINA TOUYUN1.500+25.000%
CHINA AEROSPACE0.720+24.138%
DETAI NEWENERGY0.031+24.000%
NETJOY10.860+23.409%