Symbol
Last Update2021-10-22 16:01
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
XINMING CHINA0.053+32.500%
WINDMILL GP1.380+23.214%
E-HOUSE ENT1.750+19.863%
WEI YUAN HLDG0.136+19.298%
TSUGAMI CHINA11.780+19.231%
IMPERIALPAC-OLD0.112+19.149%
MIRICOR1.700+18.056%
HUA LIEN INT'L0.068+17.241%
HOMELAND ITL1.790+16.234%
GHW INTL0.305+15.094%
IMPERIALPAC-NEW0.114+14.000%
WAH WO HOLDINGS0.143+13.492%
OURGAME0.435+12.987%
IDREAMSKY5.620+12.851%
DAIDO GROUP0.036+12.500%
DOYEN INTL HOLD0.240+12.150%
MINGFA GROUP0.510+12.088%
YUE KAN HLDG0.163+10.884%
VIRSCEND EDU0.460+10.843%
FB MINING0.041+10.811%