Symbol
Last Update2021-08-04 10:05
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
WISDOM SPORTS0.290+45.000%
KHOON GROUP0.620+34.783%
ACTIVATION GP1.120+23.077%
BJ SPORTS & ENT0.250+18.483%
SUNCORP TECH0.500+13.636%
SINOMAX GROUP0.365+12.308%
TAIHE M-FIN2.240+12.000%
361 DEGREES3.760+11.905%
XTEP INT'L12.660+11.837%
KANGHUA HEALTH4.970+11.685%
ENTERPRISE DEV0.090+11.111%
TOPSPORTS11.280+10.588%
LEE KEE0.330+10.000%
MING YUAN CLOUD32.050+9.573%
LI NING93.900+9.313%
BOSSINI INT'L0.620+8.772%
MEI AH ENTER0.100+8.696%
HUAJIN INTL3.060+8.511%
GLOBAL NEW MAT4.990+8.478%
HK CHINESE LTD0.650+8.333%