Symbol
Last Update2020-11-26 16:01
% Gainers | % Losers | Volume | Turnover
Name Last Change(%)
COURAGE INV0.280+57.303%
DINGYI GP INV0.089+48.333%
PING AN SEC GP0.030+42.857%
SMARTAC INTL0.043+34.375%
GLOBAL M CAP0.100+33.333%
NE ELECTRIC0.630+32.632%
ATV HOLDINGS0.029+31.818%
CHINA STRATEGIC0.141+28.182%
CARNIVAL GP-OLD0.118+26.882%
KIMOU ENVIRON0.790+23.438%
SHANGHAI ZENDAI0.053+20.455%
GROUND INTL DEV0.240+19.403%
SHUN WO GROUP0.019+18.750%
HEBEI CONS27.450+18.065%
GREEN INTL HLDG0.075+17.188%
DETAI NEWENERGY0.014+16.667%
LEGEND STRAT0.360+16.129%
CHINA TANGSHANG0.115+15.000%
UTS MARKETING0.920+15.000%
ORIENTAL WATCH2.880+14.741%